Brave Trial Rewards & Chest Droprates

Idle Heroes Brave Trial 

Shared by samogot

StageDragon ScaleGoldMirror RateChest Rates
Level 40-59Level 60-79Level 80-99Level 100-999Level 1Level 2Rank 3Rank 4
Day 15020,00025,00030,00035,000
Day 25522,00027,00032,00037,000
Day 36024,00029,00034,00039,000
Day 3 Reward10050,00050,00050,00050,00070%30%
Day 46526,00031,00036,00041,000
Day 57028,00033,00038,00043,000
Day 67530,00035,00040,00045,000
Day 6 Reward150100,000100,000100,000100,00060%40%
Day 78032,00037,00042,00047,000
Day 88534,00039,00044,00049,000
Day 99036,00041,00046,00051,000
Day 9 Reward200150,000150,000150,000150,00050%50%
Day 109538,00043,00048,00053,000
Day 1110040,00045,00050,00055,000
Day 1210050,00055,00060,00057,000
Day 12 Reward250200,000200,000200,000200,00040%60%
Day 1310542,00047,00052,00059,000
Day 1410552,00057,00062,00061,000
Day 1511054,00059,00064,00063,000
Day 15 Reward300250,000250,000250,000250,000100%
Night 111556,00061,00066,00065,000
Night 212058,00063,00068,00067,000
Night 312560,00065,00070,00069,00010%
Night 3 Reward200100,000100,000100,000100,00070%30%
Night 413062,00067,00072,00071,000
Night 513544,00049,00054,00073,000
Night 613564,00069,00074,00075,00020%
Night 6 Reward250150,000150,000150,000150,00060%40%
Night 714066,00071,00076,00077,000
Night 814568,00073,00078,00079,000
Night 915070,00075,00080,00081,00020%
Night 9 Reward300200,000200,000200,000200,00050%50%
Night 1015572,00077,00082,00083,000
Night 1116074,00079,00084,00085,000
Night 1217546,00051,00056,00087,00030%
Night 12 Reward350250,000250,000250,000250,00040%60%
Night 1320076,00081,00086,00089,000
Night 1422548,00053,00058,00091,000
Night 1525078,00083,00088,00093,00040%
Night 15 Reward400300,000300,000300,000300,000100%

Total Rewards

Total
StageDragon ScaleGold
Level 40-59Level 60-79Level 80-99Level 100-999
Day 15020,00025,00030,00035,000
Day 210542,00052,00062,00072,000
Day 3265116,000131,000146,000161,000
Day 4330142,000162,000182,000202,000
Day 5400170,000195,000220,000245,000
Day 6625300,000330,000360,000390,000
Day 7705332,000367,000402,000437,000
Day 8790366,000406,000446,000486,000
Day 91080552,000597,000642,000687,000
Day 101175590,000640,000690,000740,000
Day 111275630,000685,000740,000795,000
Day 121625880,000940,0001,000,0001,052,000
Day 131730922,000987,0001,052,0001,111,000
Day 141835974,0001,044,0001,114,0001,172,000
Day 1522451,278,0001,353,0001,428,0001,485,000
Night 123601,334,0001,414,0001,494,0001,550,000
Night 224801,392,0001,477,0001,562,0001,617,000
Night 328051,552,0001,642,0001,732,0001,786,000
Night 429351,614,0001,709,0001,804,0001,857,000
Night 530701,658,0001,758,0001,858,0001,930,000
Night 634551,872,0001,977,0002,082,0002,155,000
Night 735951,938,0002,048,0002,158,0002,232,000
Night 837402,006,0002,121,0002,236,0002,311,000
Night 941902,276,0002,396,0002,516,0002,592,000
Night 1043452,348,0002,473,0002,598,0002,675,000
Night 1145052,422,0002,552,0002,682,0002,760,000
Night 1250302,718,0002,853,0002,988,0003,097,000
Night 1352302,794,0002,934,0003,074,0003,186,000
Night 1454552,842,0002,987,0003,132,0003,277,000
Night 1561053,220,0003,370,0003,520,0003,670,000
Download Idle Heroes PC Version (November 2020 Updated)Download